Results

Team1st2ndOutcome
Draco21Tie
FLYERS21Tie

Draco

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
-Christian Leonel Nellen Gamarra10100000
John DOYLE10100000
NSJOSE ALVES PINHEIRO (DRA)100001730
8Julian Martin Perrone Sibilia12520000
13Matias Damian Perrone Sibilia10200000
68SEBASTIAN BARREIRO10400000
81JEAN RAYMOND MAUGER11510002
15SEBASTIAN FIGUEROA10600000
 Total8324301732

FLYERS

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
A . Copello12211000
Patrick Gebert10300002
6Eduardo Marinelli10000000
17Luis R. Mogollon10200000
20ROBERTO VILLAGRA10300000
43Martin Granara11210000
74Juan Carlos Giuliodoro10000000
88Yanina Lutteral (DIKL)100002430
92Arnaldo Cristaldo12511000
97FRANCISCO MORENO11001000
 Total10617332432

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
21/05/2023 21:30 Liga de Otoño 2023 LO2023 Fecha 9 40'

Venue

Peru Beach Roller Hockey Arena
Manuel A. Aguirre 1202, Acassuso, Buenos Aires, Argentina