Results

Team1st2ndOutcome
Kodiaks3Loss
Naut14Win

Kodiaks

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
9Ana Viboud10100000
14Lucia Bigio10000000
22BELEN URBANEJA10100004
22GUADALUPE RODRIGUEZ11210002
33Sofia Conti (kodiaks)100002650
73CAROLINA CASSERLY12320002
73NATALIA CASAL LEZCANO11001000
 Total747312658

Naut

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
Estefania Materazzi111110000
5CECILIA MARTINEZ TAYLOR10000000
8PALOMA GUAJARDO10300000
16ANA MORAN10000000
20Giuliana Torres Castagnaro11510002
22VALENTINA CARDOZO ETCHEVERRY13421000
24ZULEMA FLORENTIN10000000
33RENATA GRAZIANO (CNMP)10000730
87KATALINA AMBURI11310000
 Total962651732

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
06/05/2023 16:00 Liga de Otoño 2023 LO2023 Fecha 7 40'

Venue

Peru Beach Roller Hockey Arena
Manuel A. Aguirre 1202, Acassuso, Buenos Aires, Argentina