Results

Team1st2ndOutcome
Ene Ene33Win
CAR02Loss

Ene Ene

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
5Damián Arrillaga11310000
11IGNACIO QUINTANA12520000
13Jose Rodriguez12111002
21Gustavo Medeiros12411000
24Jose Debali100001720
25SOLEDAD MAUTONE10300000
70DEIVY SUAREZ10200000
79FEDERICO ROMANELLI12311000
86Cora Medina10000000
24Santiago Acosta10100000
 Total10922631722

CAR

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
NSNATALIA SCOTTO DI CARLO (CAR)100002260
8PATRICIO AVIGLIANO11201004
16JUAN MIGUEL SALAVE DUARTE11101002
16ANDREA MORALES10000000
17Jesica Elizabeth Carimatto10000002
26Juan Pablo Cordoba11410000
35Manuel Muñoz11210000
36Ramiro Ezequiel Melero10000000
88Sergio Fiumara10100002
 Total94102222610

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
16/04/2023 13:30 Liga de Otoño 2023 LO2023 Fecha 5 40'

Venue

Peru Beach Roller Hockey Arena
Manuel A. Aguirre 1202, Acassuso, Buenos Aires, Argentina