Results

Team1st2ndOutcome
Draco21Win
Metropolis02Loss

Draco

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
-Christian Leonel Nellen Gamarra11110000
John DOYLE11410004
NSJOSE ALVES PINHEIRO (DRA)100002120
13Matias Damian Perrone Sibilia10000002
15SEBASTIAN FIGUEROA11310000
68SEBASTIAN BARREIRO12302000
81JEAN RAYMOND MAUGER10100002
69MARIANO PALEARI10100000
 Total8513322128

Metropolis

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
10CASIANA SAINI MARIN11101000
11Florencia Gutierrez (Metrop)100001530
15Abril Bendinelli10400002
15LEANA VILLAGRA11301000
21IARA HAIEK10900000
22MILA LUTTERAL10000000
22BELEN URBANEJA10000002
8Luciana Lach12320002
21ORNELA CARUSO10100000
 Total9421221536

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
19/03/2023 21:15 Liga de Otoño 2023 LO2023 Fecha 3 40'

Venue

Peru Beach Roller Hockey Arena
Manuel A. Aguirre 1202, Acassuso, Buenos Aires, Argentina