Results

Team1st2ndOutcome
MAG32Win
Malazos Junior03Loss

MAG

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
Diego Ziegler11301002
NSALBERTO PÉREZ GONT10200000
Leandro Amaro10200004
48JUAN IGNACIO DEVOTO11410000
NSAGUSTIN CHIVILO11110000
15Lucas Montes11310000
21PABLO DIAZ12420000
85SANTIAGO LISSARRAGUE10200000
 Total862151006

Malazos Junior

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
Mateo Murias (MAL)100002150
2PABLO ARIEL FONTAN10100000
8PATRICIO AVIGLIANO12311000
14Mariano Galani11310000
34MAXIMILIANO CALP10500000
77JUAN PATRICIO PEREZ BELLO11410000
99Franco Pereyra Nuñez10300000
3Santiago Sancho00000000
16ANDREA MORALES10000002
35Manuel Muñoz10100000
 Total9420312152

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
11/03/2023 21:00 Liga de Otoño 2023 LO2023 Fecha 2 40'

Venue

Peru Beach Roller Hockey Arena
Manuel A. Aguirre 1202, Acassuso, Buenos Aires, Argentina