Results

Team1st2ndOutcome
Dikl23Win
OVE20Loss

Dikl

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
Diego Baena12311000
7Guillermo Covernton10200000
8Sebastián Diaz10100000
15SASHA MORELLI11210004
25NATALIA SCOTTO DI CARLO10000620
25GUSTAVO BONOMO13530000
38CHRISTIAN ROMANO10400002
81Adrián Mascaró10000002
86WALTER ARIEL CANETTI10000000
 Total961751628

OVE

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
NSHUGO GUARNERI12220000
John DOYLE11301002
10LEANDRO DIAZ GUERRA10000000
19Raul Alba10000000
97PEDRO LEANDRO GANDO10100000
Edward Pons (OVE)100001750
 Total636211752

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
11/03/2023 15:00 Liga de Otoño 2023 LO2023 Fecha 2 40'

Venue

Peru Beach Roller Hockey Arena
Manuel A. Aguirre 1202, Acassuso, Buenos Aires, Argentina