Results

Team1st2ndOutcome
Hazard M01Loss
ACEMHH M03Win

Hazard M

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
Paula romina Olivera10100000
S/nCecilia Codella11710000
15SASHA MORELLI10100000
17Melina Gliksberg10200000
19Belen Bilich10400000
25NATALIA SCOTTO DI CARLO100001430
65Maria Belen Conte10000002
 Total7115101432

ACEMHH M

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
Katia Anahi Acuña10600000
Gabriela Noemí del Busto10000000
NSCAMILA GONZALEZ11310000
9Delfina Rossi10000004
12Noelia Demichelli (ACEMHH M)100001610
22VALERIA PUJOL10100000
23NOELIA AGOSTINA NIEVAS12420002
 Total7314301616

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
13/11/2022 15:30 Liga de Primavera 2022 LP2022 Fecha 14 0'

Venue

Peru Beach Roller Hockey Arena
Manuel A. Aguirre 1202, Acassuso, Buenos Aires, Argentina