Results

Team1st2ndOutcome
Gauch45Win
Jokers11Loss

Gauch

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
8MANUEL SOIZA13303000
10Mike Harvey14222002
18Francisco Escalada10000000
27Federico Winsnes (Gau)100001000
43Mateo Castro10100002
65Ramiro Castro16742000
72LUCILA SOTO14531000
 Total71718981004

Jokers

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
Franco Luciano Castellotti10000000
Luis Miguel Ayala10000000
7Pablo Suarez10000000
34MAXIMILIANO CALP11201000
69MATEO MURIAS (Jok)100002290
77JUAN PATRICIO PEREZ BELLO11410006
95Matías Di Palma10200000
 Total728112296

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
12/11/2022 12:00 Liga de Primavera 2022 LP2022 Fecha 14 0'

Venue

Peru Beach Roller Hockey Arena
Manuel A. Aguirre 1202, Acassuso, Buenos Aires, Argentina