Results

Team1st2ndOutcome
Punchers01Loss
Mast11Win

Punchers

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
Delfina Fattore11810000
Delfina Gasparri10000000
Paz Saini10300002
21IARA HAIEK10000000
22MILA LUTTERAL11701000
25Rocio Gasparri10500000
61Abril Reynoso10200000
88Yanina Lutteral (Pun)100002520
94Alma Ameigeiras10400000
 Total9229112522

Mast

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
Malena Anahi Peralta10100002
1Florencia Gutierrez (Mas)100002910
3ROMINA DIMNIK11310002
7ANDREA BARRIONUEVO10200000
9IVANNA POBIEGAJLO10000002
10Ines Iriarte11301000
11Emilia de Paola10500000
15Abril Bendinelli11910000
21Martina Lopez Bernabo10000000
27AGUSTINA SIERRA DE GIACOMO11201002
 Total10425222918

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
04/09/2022 12:30 Liga de Primavera 2022 LP2022 Fecha 5 0'

Venue

Peru Beach Roller Hockey Arena
Manuel A. Aguirre 1202, Acassuso, Buenos Aires, Argentina