Results

Team1st2ndOutcome
Warr02Loss
Tango03Win

Warr

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
Miguel Palafox Rodríguez10200000
Kevin Canis11401002
Juan Bautista Garcia Romero11210000
NSFERMIN LOPEZ SILVA10300002
1ADRIANO MAZZAFERRO (War)100003630
10Alejo Capasso10000002
22GONZALO BELTRAMI11101000
44Luciano Dalla Via111100016
 Total84132236322

Tango

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
8MANUEL SOIZA11510006
17JUAN SEGUNDO ESTEVEZ ACHAGA (TAN)100001320
19Ignacio Amadeo12411002
33Mariano Gonzalez Leoni10800000
78Fernando Cano10500000
88Tomas del Gesso10400000
 Total6326211328

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
21/08/2022 16:45 Liga de Primavera 2022 LP2022 Fecha 3 0'

Venue

Peru Beach Roller Hockey Arena
Manuel A. Aguirre 1202, Acassuso, Buenos Aires, Argentina