Results

Team1st2nd3rd4thOTOutcome
Comanches11211Overtime Win
Mast11120Overtime loss

Comanches

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
Estefania Materazzi11601000
4ANA CAROLINA BARCA10300000
10CASIANA SAINI MARIN161342000
11CONSUELO MARIN10200000
17LEILA AGUIRRE12202000
22MICAELA ETCHEVÉS10300001.5
27Candela Lopez Perez12520000
73LORELEIN FANTACONE100003160
 Total81134653161.5

Mast

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
3ROMINA DIMNIK12211001.5
9IVANNA POBIEGAJLO10000000
10Ines Iriarte11610000
11Emilia de Paola10600000
15Abril Bendinelli131021000
21Martina Lopez Bernabo10000000
23Lola Lopez Toucedo12711003
 Total783153004.5

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day Full Time
26/06/2022 16:00 Liga de Otoño 2022 LO2022 Fecha 15 vs 0'

Venue

Peru Beach Roller Hockey Arena
Manuel A. Aguirre 1202, Acassuso, Buenos Aires, Argentina