Results

Team1st2ndOutcome
Hazard M2Loss
Catamargion21Win

Hazard M

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
Katia Anahi Acuña12211000
8Cintia Andres10100000
12FLORENCIA MARIELA PALACIO11410000
15SASHA MORELLI10300000
17Camila Mendez10000000
19Belen Bilich10000000
25NATALIA SCOTTO DI CARLO100002330
65Maria Belen Conte10000002
 Total8310212332

Catamargion

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
7BELEN GATIUS11510000
8Julia Ayzaguer11710000
09Belen Maria Lago10300000
16CAMILA BUONANOTTE11001000
17Melina Gliksberg11510002
 Total542031002

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day Full Time
12/06/2022 17:00 Liga de Otoño 2022 LO2022 Fecha 14 vs 0'

Venue

Peru Beach Roller Hockey Arena
Manuel A. Aguirre 1202, Acassuso, Buenos Aires, Argentina