Results

Team1st2ndOutcome
CAR10Loss
Ene Ene14Win

CAR

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
1Mateo Murias (CAR)100003450
3Santiago Sancho11101000
10ROMINA SOL Rabinovich10100000
14Christian Viarnes10000002
16ANDREA MORALES10000000
26Juan Pablo Cordoba10100002
35Manuel Muñoz11110000
99Franco Pereyra Nuñez10000000
 Total824113454

Ene Ene

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
David Almeida11410000
1Edward Pons13421000
7Gaston Furtado10300000
07Federico Silveira12611000
18Maximiliano Baraybar10100000
21Gustavo Medeiros11510002
23Cristian Garcia11701000
66Pablo Perez10000210
81Mariano Saenz (Ene)10000200
88Martin Lombardi10400000
 Total1083453412

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day Full Time
04/06/2022 16:00 Liga de Otoño 2022 LO2022 Fecha 13 vs 0'

Venue

Peru Beach Roller Hockey Arena
Manuel A. Aguirre 1202, Acassuso, Buenos Aires, Argentina