Results

Team1st2nd3rd4thOTOutcome
Peru Gators HA01110Tie
Ozono11100Tie

Peru Gators HA

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
Daniel Ortega12311000
Eduardo Marinelli10100001.5
MATIAS PEREZ PASTORINO10700000
Adriano Mazzaferro (PGHA)100003330
9Santiago Barbieri10100000
11DICKY HAIEK10600001.5
12Hernan Insua shanly13821000
20ROBERTO VILLAGRA11001000
88Tomas del Gesso10000000
 Total9626333333

Ozono

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
Miguel Palafox Rodríguez11301000
8MANUEL SOIZA10200001.5
9GERONIMO GONZALEZ11210001.5
22GONZALO BELTRAMI10000000
33Mariano Gonzalez Leoni11610000
72MARCO BELTRAMI10300000
75Sebastian Bustos10200000
77GABRIEL RUBIO10100000
88JUAN SUBURU11510000
91ANDRES IANNICELLI11001000
 Total1052432003

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
15/05/2022 19:45 Liga de Otoño 2022 LO2022 Fecha 10 0'

Venue

Peru Beach Roller Hockey Arena
Manuel A. Aguirre 1202, Acassuso, Buenos Aires, Argentina