Results

Team1st2ndOutcome
Troopasaurius31Loss
Peru Gators Jr43Win

Troopasaurius

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
Kevin Canis12420002
Carlos Godoy10000000
2PABLO ARIEL FONTAN11010000
7Nicolas Bigio10100006
10Jose Maria Campos10000000
30Bruno Godoy10000000
22Leonardo Galban11310000
 Total74840008

Peru Gators Jr

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
Malena Anahi Peralta11201000
MATIAS PEREZ PASTORINO13621000
Franco Sabogal10200004
1Francisco Garcia (GatHA)10000840
04Lara Garcia11001002
5Agustin Giuliodoro11310000
9Ana Viboud11110000
12Nicolas Sedran14431004
93Federico Lombraña10100000
 Total91119748410

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
26/03/2022 13:00 Liga de Otoño 2022 LO2022 Fecha 4 0'

Venue

Peru Beach Roller Hockey Arena
Manuel A. Aguirre 1202, Acassuso, Buenos Aires, Argentina